Minnesota.Backpage.Com - Info minnesota.backpage.com

minnesota.backpage.com receives about 555,053 unique visitors and 9,413,699 (16.96 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $77,628.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $47,037,610.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank minnesota.backpage.com is ranked number 723 in the world and 0.1206% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Santa Monica, CA, 90405, United States and links to network IP address 72.21.91.8. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - minnesota.backpage.com

Minnesota classifieds. Post free ads for apartments, houses for rent, jobs, furniture, appliances, cars, pets and items for sale.
How did minnesota.backpage.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is minnesota.backpage.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
555,053
Monthly Unique Visitors:
16,651,590
Daily Pageviews:
9,413,699 (16.96 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
723 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1206% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 39.3%20.0%189
United States 37.6%60.5%443
Canada 5.2%7.3%267
Australia 2.4%1.9%488
Netherlands 2.0%0.8%660
United Kingdom 1.8%1.3%1389
Sweden 1.4%1.0%381
South Africa 1.3%2.2%377
Finland 0.7%0.3%628
Denmark 0.6%0.2%640
Singapore 0.5%0.4%861
France 0.5%0.4%4887

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
backpage.com
35.28%2.25%1.04
my.backpage.com
5.45%0.67%2.00
www.backpage.com
5.10%0.62%1.98
losangeles.backpage.com
4.30%2.92%11.1
delhi.backpage.com
4.01%1.30%5.3
london.backpage.com
3.40%1.36%6.5
mumbai.backpage.com
3.02%1.05%5.7
toronto.backpage.com
2.63%2.73%16.9
cert1.backpage.com
2.45%0.39%2.6
newyork.backpage.com
2.14%1.24%9.4
bangalore.backpage.com
2.05%1.76%14.0
cert2.backpage.com
2.00%0.34%2.8
chicago.backpage.com
1.99%1.94%15.9
hyderabad.backpage.com
1.91%0.60%5.1
phoenix.backpage.com
1.84%2.08%18.4
chandigarh.backpage.com
1.73%0.33%3.1
miami.backpage.com
1.63%1.06%10.6
lasvegas.backpage.com
1.61%1.49%15.0
melbourne.backpage.com
1.61%0.72%7.3
pune.backpage.com
1.61%0.97%9.8
ahmedabad.backpage.com
1.57%0.42%4.4
sandiego.backpage.com
1.57%1.45%15.0
secure.backpage.com
1.53%0.22%2.3
atlanta.backpage.com
1.52%1.60%17.1
sydney.backpage.com
1.50%0.37%4.1
houston.backpage.com
1.50%1.58%17.2
boston.backpage.com
1.41%1.16%13.4
sf.backpage.com
1.31%0.72%9.0
kolkata.backpage.com
1.30%0.46%5.7
manhattan.backpage.com
1.30%1.06%13.2
jaipur.backpage.com
1.28%0.25%3.2
orangecounty.backpage.com
1.25%0.86%11.2
dallas.backpage.com
1.20%1.09%14.9
chennai.backpage.com
1.13%0.35%5.0
pretoria.backpage.com
1.12%0.56%8
sanfernandovalley.backpage.com
1.01%1.39%22.4
sanjose.backpage.com
1.01%1.03%16.6
brooklyn.backpage.com
0.99%0.83%13.6
johannesburg.backpage.com
0.97%0.61%10
singapore.backpage.com
0.97%0.64%11
northjersey.backpage.com
0.96%0.71%12.0
tampa.backpage.com
0.94%0.99%17.1
dubai.backpage.com
0.92%0.31%5.5
brisbane.backpage.com
0.89%0.29%5.3
seattle.backpage.com
0.88%0.65%12.0
philadelphia.backpage.com
0.86%0.84%16
capetown.backpage.com
0.84%0.32%6
ftlauderdale.backpage.com
0.82%0.71%14.0
bhubaneswar.backpage.com
0.82%0.16%3.1
ottawa.backpage.com
0.80%0.42%8.5
montreal.backpage.com
0.80%0.80%16
durban.backpage.com
0.79%0.33%7
sacramento.backpage.com
0.78%0.56%11.8
eastbay.backpage.com
0.76%0.77%16.5
longbeach.backpage.com
0.76%0.35%7.6
detroit.backpage.com
0.76%0.56%12.1
austin.backpage.com
0.76%0.61%13.0
bronx.backpage.com
0.75%0.74%16
vancouver.backpage.com
0.74%0.33%7.3
goa.backpage.com
0.74%0.15%3.3
perth.backpage.com
0.74%0.23%5.1
adelaide.backpage.com
0.73%0.24%5.2
india.backpage.com
0.72%0.14%3.1
orlando.backpage.com
0.71%0.60%13.9
nyother.backpage.com
0.69%0.13%3.1
indore.backpage.com
0.68%0.18%4.3
baltimore.backpage.com
0.68%0.67%16.1
denver.backpage.com
0.67%0.62%15.1
centraljersey.backpage.com
0.67%0.26%6.4
dc.backpage.com
0.65%0.35%8.7
charlotte.backpage.com
0.65%0.42%10.6
queens.backpage.com
0.64%0.49%12.3
nova.backpage.com
0.63%0.44%11.5
la.backpage.com
0.63%0.51%13.2
columbus.backpage.com
0.62%0.85%22
goldcoast.backpage.com
0.60%0.23%6.2
lucknow.backpage.com
0.58%0.11%3.2
washingtondc.backpage.com
0.58%0.45%12.8
newjersey.backpage.com
0.57%0.34%9.7
inlandempire.backpage.com
0.56%0.56%16.1
calgary.backpage.com
0.56%0.31%9
hongkong.backpage.com
0.56%0.46%13
bangkok.backpage.com
0.55%0.32%10
longisland.backpage.com
0.55%0.41%12.3
raleigh.backpage.com
0.55%0.48%14.1
minneapolis.backpage.com
0.54%0.50%15
stlouis.backpage.com
0.53%0.44%13
portland.backpage.com
0.53%0.37%11.4
londonon.backpage.com
0.52%0.32%10.1
westpalmbeach.backpage.com
0.51%0.45%14
sfbay.backpage.com
0.48%0.72%24.3
surat.backpage.com
0.48%0.12%4.0
jacksonville.backpage.com
0.47%0.40%14
cleveland.backpage.com
0.46%0.34%12.2
sarasota.backpage.com
0.46%0.19%6.6
sanantonio.backpage.com
0.45%0.39%14
oklahomacity.backpage.com
0.44%0.48%18
westchester.backpage.com
0.44%0.31%11.6
tucson.backpage.com
0.43%0.33%12.6
uk.backpage.com
0.42%0.15%6.0
louisville.backpage.com
0.42%0.39%15
kerala.backpage.com
0.42%0.09%3.4
cincinnati.backpage.com
0.42%0.21%8.1
jakarta.backpage.com
0.42%0.40%15
ventura.backpage.com
0.41%0.22%8.7
providence.backpage.com
0.41%0.32%13.0
glasgow.backpage.com
0.41%0.06%2.4
anchorage.backpage.com
0.41%0.15%5.8
palmsprings.backpage.com
0.41%0.11%4.3
honolulu.backpage.com
0.40%0.15%5.9
sangabrielvalley.backpage.com
0.40%0.29%12.0
coloradosprings.backpage.com
0.39%0.16%6.7
neworleans.backpage.com
0.39%0.14%5.9
edmonton.backpage.com
0.39%0.40%17
birmingham.backpage.com
0.38%0.13%5.7
pittsburgh.backpage.com
0.38%0.29%12
fresno.backpage.com
0.38%0.14%6.1
fortmyers.backpage.com
0.37%0.23%10.1
hartford.backpage.com
0.36%0.19%8.5
fortworth.backpage.com
0.36%0.16%7.1
buffalo.backpage.com
0.36%0.15%6.7
northbay.backpage.com
0.36%0.31%14
indianapolis.backpage.com
0.36%0.31%14
birminghamuk.backpage.com
0.35%0.09%4.2
virginiabeach.backpage.com
0.35%0.17%7.8
paris.backpage.com
0.35%0.29%13
kc.backpage.com
0.35%0.25%12
nashville.backpage.com
0.35%0.19%8.8
australia.backpage.com
0.35%0.06%2.7
illinois.backpage.com
0.34%0.13%6.3
bakersfield.backpage.com
0.34%0.10%4.8
istanbul.backpage.com
0.34%0.06%3.1
arizona.backpage.com
0.34%0.10%4.7
albany.backpage.com
0.33%0.19%9.2
richmond.backpage.com
0.33%0.30%15
southjersey.backpage.com
0.33%0.28%14.1
auckland.backpage.com
0.32%0.08%4.0
newhampshire.backpage.com
0.32%0.23%11.8
massachusetts.backpage.com
0.32%0.49%25
malaysia.backpage.com
0.31%0.40%21
dublin.backpage.com
0.31%0.07%3.9
nynj.backpage.com
0.31%0.07%3.9
nigeria.backpage.com
0.30%0.09%4.9
berlin.backpage.com
0.30%0.11%6
kitchener.backpage.com
0.30%0.16%9
saltlakecity.backpage.com
0.30%0.13%7.0
auburn.backpage.com
0.30%0.08%4.3
georgia.backpage.com
0.30%0.12%6.3
jerseys***.backpage.com
0.30%0.18%9.8
keys.backpage.com
0.30%0.09%4.8
oxford.backpage.com
0.29%0.05%2.9
connecticut.backpage.com
0.29%0.29%17
winnipeg.backpage.com
0.29%0.22%12
milwaukee.backpage.com
0.28%0.23%13
brazil.backpage.com
0.28%0.18%11
ontario.backpage.com
0.26%0.21%13
victoria.backpage.com
0.26%0.26%16
greensboro.backpage.com
0.26%0.18%11
fairfield.backpage.com
0.26%0.21%13
olympia.backpage.com
0.26%0.07%4.1
arlington.backpage.com
0.26%0.11%7.0
santabarbara.backpage.com
0.26%0.10%7
allentown.backpage.com
0.25%0.08%5.4
annarbor.backpage.com
0.25%0.08%5.1
manila.backpage.com
0.25%0.13%9
christchurch.backpage.com
0.24%0.06%3.8
washington.backpage.com
0.24%0.19%13
macon.backpage.com
0.24%0.11%8
reno.backpage.com
0.24%0.11%7.4
charleston.backpage.com
0.24%0.10%6.7
hamilton.backpage.com
0.24%0.17%11
lansing.backpage.com
0.24%0.08%5.3
liverpool.backpage.com
0.24%0.05%3.4
rochester.backpage.com
0.24%0.14%10
memphis.backpage.com
0.24%0.13%8.8
akroncanton.backpage.com
0.24%0.13%8.8
columbusga.backpage.com
0.24%0.12%8
kobenhavn.backpage.com
0.23%0.09%6
wilmington.backpage.com
0.23%0.09%6
newlondon.backpage.com
0.23%0.06%3.9
columbia.backpage.com
0.23%0.11%8
chico.backpage.com
0.23%0.07%5.1
newhaven.backpage.com
0.23%0.07%5.1
brighton.backpage.com
0.23%0.05%3.6
southernmaryland.backpage.com
0.23%0.08%6.0
worcester.backpage.com
0.23%0.13%9
tokyo.backpage.com
0.22%0.10%7
athensga.backpage.com
0.22%0.06%4.4
delaware.backpage.com
0.22%0.11%8
savannah.backpage.com
0.22%0.13%10
southflorida.backpage.com
0.22%0.20%14.6
kalama***.backpage.com
0.21%0.09%7
mobile.backpage.com
0.21%0.08%6
stockholm.backpage.com
0.21%0.50%38
denton.backpage.com
0.21%0.20%16
lexington.backpage.com
0.21%0.12%10
costarica.backpage.com
0.21%0.19%15
stockton.backpage.com
0.21%0.16%13
windsor.backpage.com
0.21%0.27%21
albuquerque.backpage.com
0.20%0.09%7
tacoma.backpage.com
0.20%0.09%6.9
madison.backpage.com
0.20%0.10%8
colorado.backpage.com
0.20%0.11%8.7
fayettevillenc.backpage.com
0.20%0.15%12
quincy.backpage.com
0.20%0.05%4.5
northcarolina.backpage.com
0.20%0.06%4.7
santiago.backpage.com
0.20%0.06%5
boise.backpage.com
0.20%0.08%6.7
peoria.backpage.com
0.20%0.07%5.9
hudsonvalley.backpage.com
0.20%0.17%14.1
redding.backpage.com
0.19%0.05%4.7
fortwayne.backpage.com
0.19%0.07%5.9
springfield.backpage.com
0.19%0.13%11
southcoast.backpage.com
0.19%0.07%6
modesto.backpage.com
0.19%0.13%11
dayton.backpage.com
0.19%0.11%9.2
barcelona.backpage.com
0.19%0.10%8
muenchen.backpage.com
0.19%0.06%5
flint.backpage.com
0.18%0.07%7
ftmcmurray.backpage.com
0.18%0.06%5
michigan.backpage.com
0.18%0.07%7
annapolis.backpage.com
0.18%0.06%5.0
guelph.backpage.com
0.18%0.06%5.7
syracuse.backpage.com
0.18%0.08%7
sanmateo.backpage.com
0.18%0.13%11.8
tulsa.backpage.com
0.18%0.08%8
scranton.backpage.com
0.18%0.09%8
erie.backpage.com
0.17%0.06%6
maine.backpage.com
0.17%0.07%6.8
chesapeake.backpage.com
0.17%0.06%5.5
elpaso.backpage.com
0.17%0.06%6.2
littlerock.backpage.com
0.17%0.08%7.8
norfolk.backpage.com
0.17%0.10%10
pennsylvania.backpage.com
0.17%0.08%7
grand***s.backpage.com
0.16%0.10%10.0
wien.backpage.com
0.16%0.08%9
kelowna.backpage.com
0.16%0.06%6
zurich.backpage.com
0.16%0.06%6
tallahassee.backpage.com
0.16%0.09%9
myrtlebeach.backpage.com
0.16%0.07%7
augusta.backpage.com
0.16%0.11%12
omaha.backpage.com
0.16%0.18%19
charlottesville.backpage.com
0.16%0.06%5.7
greenville.backpage.com
0.16%0.11%11
easternnc.backpage.com
0.15%0.11%12
asheville.backpage.com
0.15%0.10%10.3
batonrouge.backpage.com
0.15%0.06%6.7
boulder.backpage.com
0.15%0.07%8
everett.backpage.com
0.15%0.05%5.9
daytona.backpage.com
0.15%0.09%10
panamacity.backpage.com
0.15%0.06%7
lubbock.backpage.com
0.15%0.05%5.5
chambana.backpage.com
0.15%0.07%7
northeasttexas.backpage.com
0.15%0.13%13.6
sanluisobispo.backpage.com
0.15%0.09%10
nevada.backpage.com
0.15%0.05%6
brussel.backpage.com
0.15%0.06%7
knoxville.backpage.com
0.15%0.12%13
desmoines.backpage.com
0.14%0.08%9
spokane.backpage.com
0.14%0.07%8
maryland.backpage.com
0.14%0.14%17
montgomery.backpage.com
0.14%0.05%6
sudbury.backpage.com
0.13%0.10%13
columbiamo.backpage.com
0.13%0.09%11
fayetteville.backpage.com
0.13%0.07%8
fortcollins.backpage.com
0.12%0.05%7.5
medford.backpage.com
0.12%0.05%7
guangzhou.backpage.com
0.12%0.06%7
odessa.backpage.com
0.12%0.06%8
wichita.backpage.com
0.12%0.07%9
racine.backpage.com
0.12%0.08%11
jackson.backpage.com
0.12%0.06%8.5
pensacola.backpage.com
0.12%0.10%14
halifax.backpage.com
0.11%0.06%8
biloxi.backpage.com
0.11%0.08%11
roanoke.backpage.com
0.11%0.12%18
niagara.backpage.com
0.10%0.10%17
ukraine.backpage.com
0.09%0.06%11
regina.backpage.com
0.08%0.06%13
springfieldmo.backpage.com
0.08%0.09%20
northflorida.backpage.com
0.07%0.06%14
france.backpage.com
0.05%0.06%19
OTHER
0%8.53%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush minnesota.backpage.com
Domain:
  minnesota.backpage.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
10,773
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is minnesota.backpage.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much minnesota.backpage.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$77,628.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,328,840.00
Yearly Revenue:
$28,334,220.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 5,695,288$65,324.95
Canada 687,200$4,817.27
India 1,882,740$3,012.38
Australia 178,860$1,346.82
South Africa 207,101$913.32
United Kingdom 122,378$762.42
Sweden 94,137$500.81
Netherlands 75,310$383.33
Finland 28,241$204.75
France 37,655$176.98
Singapore 37,655$112.59
Denmark 18,827$72.30

How much money do minnesota.backpage.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$14,538.57
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$436,157.08
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,306,577.85
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,849,039
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
55,471,163
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
674,899,147
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,025,152$11,758.49
Canada 171,800$1,204.32
India 527,167$843.47
Australia 35,772$269.36
Sweden 26,358$140.23
United Kingdom 19,580$121.99
Netherlands 12,803$65.17
Finland 6,495$47.09
Singapore 10,920$32.65
France 4,142$19.47
South Africa 4,142$18.27
Denmark 4,707$18.07

How much is minnesota.backpage.com worth?

Website Value:
$47,037,610.67

Where is minnesota.backpage.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
72.21.91.8
ASN:
AS15133 
ISP:
MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business 
Server Location:
Santa Monica
CA
90405
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 72.21.91.8

How fast does minnesota.backpage.com load?

Average Load Time:
(565 ms) 88 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  65
Vendor reliability:
  65
Privacy:
  65
Child safety:
  39

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

minnesota.backpage.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

minnesota.backpage.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to minnesota.backpage.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Cache-Control: max-age=3600, s-maxage=3600
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Date: Mon, 23 Mar 2015 10:16:22 GMT
Last-Modified: Mon, 23 Mar 2015 10:03:19 GMT
Server: ECS (ord/4C84)
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Cache: HIT
X-DN-Expires: Mon, 23 Mar 2015 23:07:19 GMT
X-Gyrobase-Publication: msp_backpage
Content-Length: 119348
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME wac.8512.edgecastcdn.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-01-19
Domain Age:
16 years 2 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ascio.com...
Domain Name: backpage.com
Registry Domain ID: 3112173_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ascio.com
Registrar URL: http://www.ascio.com
Updated Date: 2014-04-28T13:27:48Z
Creation Date: 2012-02-15T17:25:35Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-01-19T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Ascio Technologies, Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 106
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +44.2070159370
Reseller:
Domain Status: OK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Backpage Dom-Admin
Registrant Organization: Backpage.com LLC
Registrant Street: PO Box 192307
Registrant City: Dallas
Registrant State/Province: TX
Registrant Postal Code: 75219
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone:
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email:
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Backpage Dom-Admin
Admin Organization: Backpage.com LLC
Admin Street: PO Box 192307
Admin City: Dallas
Admin State/Province: TX
Admin Postal Code: 75219
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8664566877
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Backpage Dom-Admin
Tech Organization: Backpage.com LLC
Tech Street: PO Box 192307
Tech City: Dallas
Tech State/Province: TX
Tech Postal Code: 75219
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8664566877
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS0.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS1.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: ns2.dnsmadeeasy.com
Name Server: NS3.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSMADEEASY.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-23T10:16:23 UTC <<<

The data in Ascio Technologies' WHOIS database is provided
by Ascio Technologies for information purposes only. By submitting
a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purpose. In addition, you agree not to:
(a) use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise support any marketing
activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media include but are
not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and
wireless alerts; or
(b) use the data to enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that sendqueries or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or
ICANN-Accredited registrar, except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations.
(c) sell or redistribute the data except insofar as it has been
incorporated into a value-added product or service that does not permit
the extraction of a substantial portion of the bulk data from the value-added
product or service for use by other parties.
Ascio Technologies reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
Ascio Technologies cannot guarantee the accuracy of the data provided.
By accessing and using Ascio Technologies WHOIS service, you agree to these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BACKPAGE.COM
Registrar: ASCIO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. DANMARK - FILIAL AF ASCIO TECHNOLOGIES, INC. USA
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 106
Whois Server: whois.ascio.com
Referral URL: http://www.ascio.com
Name Server: NS0.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS1.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS3.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Name Server: NS4.DNSMADEEASY.COM
Status: serverDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
Status: serverTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Status: serverUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 13-sep-2013
Creation Date: 19-jan-1999
Expiration Date: 19-jan-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 23 Mar 2015 10:16:04 GMT <<<
Last update was 974 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
minnesota.backpage.com widget